HOME > 각종 셀렉터/분배기/변환 컨버터 > SDI, HD-SDI 셀렉터,분배기,컨버터 > SDI 분배기
확대보기

[20482]Buy Korea Bridge UHD_OTR TX / RX OPTICAL Optic , UHD 4K
스   펙 : Bridge UHD OTR [Optic , UHD 4K , TX RX] converts SDI video signals up tp fiber optic signal simultaneously. In addition, OTR has a optical 4TX, 4RX port so it can transmit and receive optical signals at the same time.
제조사 : 디지털포캐스트
수   량 :
판매가 : 1,650,000 원
적립금 : 0 원
5만원이상 구매시 무료배송 납품/납기 견적요청은 전화주시기 바랍니다.
장바구니담기 바로주문하기
이전화면
Bridge UHD OTR [Optic , UHD 4K , TX RX] converts SDI video signals up tp fiber optic signal simultaneously. In addition, OTR has a optical 4TX, 4RX port so it can transmit and receive optical signals at the same time.

• Bi-Directional Optical to 3G-SDI

• 1310nm ,1490nm, FP-LD Source

• 4 3G-SDI Transceive input (TX) 

• 4 SDI Receive output (RX)

• SMPTE Mode(Support Pathological Signal)

• Up to 10 Km using Single mode fiber

• DC 5V ~ 24V  wide operating range


Physical

• Dimension (W x H x D) :  68 x 88 x 20 (mm)  
• Weight : TX : 165g / RX : 165g  
• Power Level +12 VDC
• Power Consumption : 3Watts (Max : 4Watts)
• Operating Temperature :  -20℃ ~ 70℃  
• Humidity : 0 to 95% RH, non-condensing

Digital Video Specs.


Optic

• SMPTE compliance Optical SFP ( Max 3 GHz )
• Single mode , 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
• Up to 10Km
• Supports multi-rate SDI formats
• SMPTE 125M: NTSC (480i 59.94), PAL (576i 50)
• SMPTE 296M: 720p (60/59.94/50) 
• SMPTE-274M,SMPTE-292M: 1080i (60/59.94/50), 1080p (30/29.97/25/24/23.98)
• SMPTE-424M: 1080p (60/59.94) 3G